|
test |
|
Schulkreis Brühl |
KG Birkenweg I |
Haase Bianca, Remus Justyna |
Schulkreis Brühl |
KG Birkenweg II |
Chatzigeorgiou Emel, Geissmann Lisa |
Schulkreis Brühl |
KG Brühl 1 |
Schmid-Gerber Astrid, Schwaller Franziska |
Schulkreis Brühl |
KG Brühl 2 |
Carroccio Sabrina, Jenny Barbara |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P1a2a Brühl |
Ranfaldi Gianluca, Ranfaldi-Studer Barbara |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P1b2b Brühl |
Hofer Herren Beatrice |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P1c2c Brühl |
Sarleti Darya |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P1d2d Brühl |
Racine Anne, Steiner Judith |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P3a4a Brühl |
Loosli-Hirt Anja, Lüthi Rüegg Christine |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P3b4b Brühl |
Möll Tatjana |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P3c4c Brühl |
Götschi Paulina, Rüfenacht Fabiana |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P3d4d Brühl |
Benigni Siegenthaler Manuela, Brzovic Ruza |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P4f5f Brühl |
Demand Joël, Dolder Anahi |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5a6a Brühl |
von Känel Andreas |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5b6b Brühl |
Demand Joël, Ocampo Sabrina |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5c6c Brühl |
Müller Benjamin |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5d6d Brühl |
Damjanovic Doris, Dikbas Kaan |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5e6e Brühl |
Kiener Lia, Siegenthaler Hayoz Tanja |
Schulkreis Brühl |
P5f6f Brühl |
Dolder Anahi, Plüss Daniela |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
KG Fegetz |
Schneiter Katrin, Vögtli Stefanie |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
KG Hubelmatt |
Gerber Lara |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
KG Untere Sternengasse |
Bouquet Romana, Gertsch-Obrist Jennifer |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P1a2a Fegetz |
Heynen-Wingeier Susanne |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P1b2b Fegetz |
Fallegger Nicole |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P1c2c Fegetz |
Flückiger-Meister Michelle |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P3a Fegetz |
Di Bernardo Daniela |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P3b4b Fegetz |
Pantic Jasmina |
Schulkreis Fegetz |
P4a Fegetz |
Hagmann Myriam |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
KG Haffnerstrasse |
Hertig Annette, Marti Corinne |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
KG Heidiweg |
Helmink Widmer Mirjam, Schnyder Nicole |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
KG Hermesbühl |
Villca Heidelinde, Wettstein Sofie |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P1a2a Hermesbühl |
Blättler Claudia, Wettstein Sofie |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P1b2b Hermesbühl |
Häner Serena, Rudolf von Rohr Vautier Andrea |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P1c2c Hermesbühl |
Gonseth Rüefli Fabienne, Rüefli Lukas |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P3a Hermesbühl |
Dizerens-Ryser Heidi, Junele Marietta |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P4b Hermesbühl |
Kaiser-Neuhaus Corinne, Wälti Andrea |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P4a Hermesbühl |
Kaiser René, Kaiser-Neuhaus Corinne |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P5a Hermesbühl |
Schneider-Kohler Claudia, Ziltener Andrea |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P5b Hermesbühl |
Jeker Matthias |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P5c Hermesbühl |
Langenegger Noah |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P6a Hermesbühl |
Krieg Nadine, Kuhle Müller Esther |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P6b Hermesbühl |
Torre Linda, Ziltener Andrea |
Schulkreis Hermesbühl |
P6c Hermesbühl |
Boutellier Janine, Ziltener Andrea |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B21a Kollegium |
Curiger Michael |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B21b Kollegium |
Röösli Joshua |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E21a Kollegium |
Flury Tabea |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E21b Kollegium |
Brotschi Reto |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E21c Kollegium |
Hof Norbert Thomas |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E21d Kollegium |
Henzi Bettina |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B22a Schützenmatt |
Roth Patrick |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B22b Schützenmatt |
Kammer-Karademir Fatma |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B22c Schützenmatt |
Stöckli Dinah |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B23a Schützenmatt |
Biberstein Rolf |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek B23b Schützenmatt |
Fankhauser Chiara |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E22a Schützenmatt |
Feier Wirth Barbara |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E22b Schützenmatt |
Masur Corinne |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E22c Schützenmatt |
Woodtli Michael |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E23a Schützenmatt |
Soldo-Arm Beatrice |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E23b Schützenmatt |
Ingold Roger |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek E23c Schützenmatt |
Küng Nina |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek TFK21 Schützenmatt |
Siegenthaler Aline |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek TFK22 Schützenmatt |
Heiniger Fabienne |
Schulkreis Schützenmatt |
Sek TFK 23 Schützenmatt |
Brunner Othmar |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
KG Vorstadt 1 (Sonne) |
Hug Stephanie |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
KG Vorstadt 2 (Mond) |
Zaugg-Wüthrich Doris |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P1a Vorstadt |
Fluri Claudia |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P2a Vorstadt |
Hofer Hannah |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P3a Vorstadt |
Mäder Larisa |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P4a Vorstadt |
Berrocal Fabienne |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P5a Vorstadt |
Hofer Thomas |
Schulkreis Vorstadt |
P6a Vorstadt |
Burri Christian |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
KG Stäffiserweg |
Bur Alessia |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
KG Wildbach |
Neuenhaus Natascha, Schenker Regula |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
P1a2a Wildbach |
Flury Vonwyl Monika |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
P1b2b Wildbach |
Sulejmani Albine |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
P3a4a Wildbach |
Graf Etter Elisabeth, Schafer Lea |
Schulkreis Wildbach |
P3b4b Wildbach |
Heri-Hänggi Marianne, Schär Franziska |